• (0)
  • Basket
  • 0.00
 Buy Online 

FORD HU101 KEY & 4D63 80 BIT CHIP for FORD B/C/S-MAX FIESTA FOCUS MONDEO TRANSIT CUSTOM SUPPORT ALL KEYS LOST

£29.99

TRANSPONDER KEY+4D63 80 BIT CHIP for FORD B/C/S-MAX FIESTA FOCUS MONDEO TRANSIT CUSTOM




​​​​​​​


An Uncut Transponder Key+
Genuine 4D63 80 bit T-Chip

Note:- we only supply Genuine T-chips as copy
chips do not work well if at all.

Comes with an Uncut HU101 Flat Key blade+chip

Ready for cutting and Programming 
 
compatible with, for reference only

Ford C-Max 2004-2010
Ford Focus  2005-2016
Ford Fiesta 7.2008-2016
Ford Galaxy 3.2006-7.2014
Ford Mondeo 2008-2016
Ford S-Max 2006-2016
B-Max 8.2012-2016
S-Max 3.2006-4.2015
Grand C-Max 8.2010-2016
Transit 1.2014-2016
Transit Custom 9.2012-2016
Ranger 9.2011-9.2015
Transit Courier 4.2014-2016

 
Ideal cheap alternative for Lost Key Scenarios
 
Chip will require Coding with Software by an Auto Locksmith
chip is not clone-able

Quantity

Add to Basket